YM QUIZ 2019 WRITTEN TEST RESULTS (BOYS) YM QUIZ 2019 WRITTEN TEST RESULTS (GIRLS) YM QUIZ 2019 WRITTEN CASH WINNERS
Name   Received Trophy Grade Name   Received Trophy Grade Name   Received Trophy Grade
    Yes No       Yes No       Yes No  
  Grade 1         Grade 1         Grade 2      
Rayyan Ahsan (2256) 1st     1 Haniya Hussain (1887) 1st     1 Mahd Siddiqui (17280) 1st     2
Hamza Elfar (1939) 1st     1 Hafsa Sayeed (1888) 1st     1 Ahmed Momin (875) 2nd     2
Safwan Ishaq (1822) 1st     1 Afrah Naaz (1620) 1st     1 Maimuna Shafi (1023) 3rd     2
Yusuf Mohammed (1408) 1st     1 Anam Mustafa (1736) 1st     1   Grade 3      
Azfar Ali (2123) 2nd     1 Inaya Sameeruddin (2152) 1st     1 Saniyah Mazumder (242) 1st     3
Ali Hussain (1788) 2nd     1 Duaa Ghaziani (2317) 2nd     1 Nailah Zubair (630) 1st     3
Jabir Saleem (1542) 3rd     1 Aaiza Zain (1433) 2nd     1 Hamzah Salman (1402) 2nd     3
Adam Ayesh (2262) 3rd     1 Aasiya Abeer (2103) 2nd     1 Ahyan Naheed (538) 3rd     3
Abdul Kareem Mohammed (1265) 3rd     1 Deema Hassan (1936) 3rd     1   Grade 4      
Abdurrahman Amrow (2335) 3rd     1   Grade 2       Khadeeja Su (874) 1st     4
  Grade 2       Maimuna Shafi (1023) 1st     2 Musab Zaman (2181) 2nd     4
Mahd Siddiqui (17280) 1st     2 Syeda Zaara Mahboob (1621) 2nd     2 Munaiza Syed (2449) 3rd     4
Ahmed Momin (875) 2nd     2 Eshal Taimoor (1561) 3rd     2   Grade 5      
Zaki Ali (2333) 3rd     2   Grade 3       Haadi Siddiqui (1236) 1st     5
  Grade 3       Saniyah Mazumder (242) 1st     3 Fatima Bhatti (1697) 2nd     5
Hamzah Salman (1402) 1st     3 Nailah Zubair (630) 1st     3 Safa Fatima (1446) 3rd     5
Ahyan Naheed (538) 2nd     3 Hiba Taimoor (1560) 2nd     3   Grade 6      
Yusuf Hassan (892) 3rd     3 Afifah Anum (2160) 3rd     3 Zunairah Khalid (988) 1st     6
  Grade 4         Grade 4       Rehaana Mariam (316) 2nd     6
Musab Zaman (2181) 1st     4 Khadeeja Su (874) 1st     4 Talha Ali (2532) 3rd     6
Tafheemuddin Mohammed (2159) 2nd     4 Munaiza Syed (2449) 2nd     4   Grade 7      
Muhammad Malik (62) 3rd     4 Malak Elfar (1929) 3rd     4 Fazlur Syed (908) 1st     7
  Grade 5         Grade 5       Idrees Sayeed (462) 2nd     7
Haadi Siddiqui (1236) 1st     5 Fatima Bhatti (1697) 1st     5 Jana Pulak (127) 3rd     7
Zuhayr Khan (935) 2nd     5 Safa Fatima (1446) 2nd     5   Grade 8      
Aayan Panjwani (1349) 3rd     5 Hiba Siddiqui (714) 3rd     5 Rabiya Sayeed (1525) 1st     8
  Grade 6       Arshiya Syeda (1507) 3rd     5 Zaynab Khan (268) 2nd     8
Talha Ali (2532) 1st     6   Grade 6       Saad Ahmad (2388) 3rd     8
Adil Mohammed (1022) 2nd     6 Zunairah Khalid (988) 1st     6   Grade 9      
Adil Hussain (1381) 3rd     6 Rehaana Mariam (316) 2nd     6 Hudaa Dadani (1399) 1st     9
  Grade 7       Anasha Maheen (648) 3rd     6 Maryam Imam (266) 2nd     9
Fazlur Syed (908) 1st     7   Grade 7       Nuhaa Mohammed (867) 3rd     9
Idrees Sayeed (462) 2nd     7 Jana Pulak (127) 1st     7   Grade 10      
Amaan Khan (198) 3rd     7 Sumaiya Shah (2537) 2nd     7 Firas Alam (557) 1st     10
Abdal Wahab Syed (909) 3rd     7 Feryal Naheed (535) 3rd     7 Iman Siddiqui (865) 2nd     10
  Grade 8         Grade 8       Owais Sayeed (898) 3rd     10
Saad Ahmad (2388) 1st     8 Rabiya Sayeed (1525) 1st     8   Grade 11      
Abderrehman Khan (2144) 2nd     8 Zaynab Khan (268) 2nd     8 Musa Imam (264) 1st     11
Khalid Abou-Khamis (976) 3rd     8 Jennah Noffel (2245) 3rd     8 Talha Maqsood (124) 2nd     11
  Grade 9         Grade 9       Aarif Fayyaz (409) 3rd     11
Saifurrahman Shiraz Mohammed (1336) 1st     9 Hudaa Dadani (1399) 1st     9   Grade 12      
Hamza Habibullah (891) 2nd     9 Maryam Imam (266) 2nd     9 Mardiya Shardow (2162) 1st     12
Tanzeel Jaffery (711) 3rd     9 Nuhaa Mohammed (867) 3rd     9 Izz Syed (1878) 2nd     12
  Grade 10         Grade 10       Aleena Fayyaz (1557) 3rd     12
Firas Alam (557) 1st     10 Iman Siddiqui (865) 1st     10
Owais Sayeed (898) 2nd     10 Rumaysa Jahanzeb (858) 2nd     10
Mujahid Yoonas (447) 3rd     10 Israa Hanoun (2340) 3rd     10
  Grade 11         Grade 11      
Musa Imam (264) 1st     11 Hafsah Imam (265) 1st     11
Talha Maqsood (124) 2nd     11 Anika Tasnim ((1765) 2nd     11
Aarif Fayyaz (409) 3rd     11 Zarah Najmi (92) 3rd     11
  Grade 12       Sanaa Fareed (1193) 3rd     11
Izz Syed (1878) 1st     12   Grade 12      
Waleed Jahangir (537) 2nd     12 Mardiya Shardow (2162) 1st     12
Syed Mustafa Qadri (283) 3rd     12 Aleena Fayyaz (1557) 2nd     12
Sumaiya Akhtar (530) 3rd     12
Sameeha Haq (2432) 3rd     12